Please note: This list was generated directly from our meet database. Should participants need to make any corrections please contact us as soon as possible so that we may make corrections BEFORE the meet (include bike # in all correspondence). A revised list will be posted at the registration trailer at the start of, and periodically throughout the meet. This list is not confirmation that the participant will remain/compete or pass scrutineering in that class or with entered equipment. It is the rider's responsibilities to ensure that the information on the entry forms is correct. Each participant will be mailed a complete entered information printout with their confirmation packets to confirm all details are correct for their entry. Click here

RWB 761 Southwind Racing Brent Alexander BMW 2006
RWB 7001 Norton Roland Badertscher norton  
RWB 1425 Bike Cave Michael Becker Yankee 1972
RWB 708 Ray Byrne Ray Byrne suzuki 1964
RWB 1698 Fast Eddie Salt Flat Race Edward Cikuth Yamaha 1973
RWB 757 Red 5 Racing Kevin Davies Kawasaki 1997
RWB 3434 Irish Motorsports Connor Duffy Honda 1997
RWB 18 Eric Eric Erickson Harley 2007
RWB 27 Team Will William Gore Suzuki 2006
RWB 4439 James Hammond James Hammond BMW 2006
RWB 68 William Holcombe William  Holcombe H-D 2008
RWB 507 Team 507 Mark Hultstrand honda 1981
RWB 218 Team 507 Mark Hultstrand ducatti 1997
RWB 3315 Joe Hutcheson Joe Hutcheson Honda 1975
RWB 67 Ferris Jennings Ferris Jennings Triumph 2007
RWB 1251 SaltOfTheEarthRace Team Rich Joos h-d 1991
RWB 1505 Klemm Vintage Racing Harry Klemm Kawasaki 1972
RWB 959 Hayes Park Laundry Racing Jim  Larramendy Yamaha 1999
RWB 260 Preachers/Dime City Jason Michaels Honda 1975
RWB 675 Southchase David Miller Triumph 1973
RWB 996 Wayne's Good Times Wayne Mount Honda 1998
RWB 7120 Dirty Dicks Charm School Dick Norman Triumph 1970
RWB 3506 Old and Slow Racing Team Kerry ODay Kawasaki 2004
RWB 506 Team Mongral George Richardson Honda 1972
RWB 75 On The Spot Dean Savoie Big Bear Chp 2007
RWB 28 Silver Bullet Race Team Mitchell Schoonejans Royal Enfield 2006
RWB 2020 Richard Silverbrand Richard  Silverbrand Buell 2000
RWB 2112 Phil Steen Phil Steen Honda 1967
RWB 1991 Andrew Walter Andrew Walter Harley 1991
RWB 1395 S.A.L.T. LSR Team Donovan Wetherholt Honda 2005
RWB 288 288 Racing Alex Wirts Chopper 2004
 
AMA  
-- 7419 Speed Team Doo Marvin Bennett Triumph 1971
50-MPS-AF 4836 Big Bad Nitro Daddy Julianna Wallingford Aprilia 2000
50-MPS-AG 4936 Big Bad Nitro Daddy Julianna Wallingford Aprilia 2000
50-P-? 5150 Sir Speedy Leslie Porterfield Honda 2008
50-P-PP 1517 Killer Fish Engineering Kathleen Cooke Honda 1962
100-APS-AG 9150 Red Line Cycles Michael  Schneider Honda 1985
100-M-AG 1317 Roseburg Bad Guys Jeremy Bolduc Yamaha 1967
100-M-AG 800 Motomocean Racing Richard Whittington Yamaha 2002
100-M-VG 10 Famous James Racing James Moore James 1952
100-P-P 1997 Kickin Azz Racing Harley Alter honda 2002
100-P-P 1314 FOM Racing Robert McAndrew Honda 1970
125-A-AF 4774 Wagner Bros. Racing Belen Wagner kTm 2010
125-APS-AF 477 Wagner Bros. Racing Belen Wagner kTm 2010
125-APS-AG 1444 Bones Speed Dave McLachlan Bonesbuilt 2010
125-SC-AG 33 Team Fiasco Bryan Byrne    
175-M-AG 37 Budget Racing Tim Danner Yamaha 1981
175-M-AG 940 Karlsen Racing Matthew Karlsen honda 1972
175-P-P 88 Chief Racing Michael Wurdeman Kawasaki 1974
175-S-AF 1939 Wagner Bros Racing Wiltz Wagner Honda 1994
175-SC-AG 70 Team Fiasco Ray Byrne Honda  
250-M-P 642 Aermacchi Motors Anders Bruun H-D 1967
250-M-PG 5218 Speed Team Doo C Tucker Allen Triumph 1970
250-MPS-P 1709 Sherlock Bill  Conway Suzuki 1967
250-MPS-P 235 Kelly’s Kawasaki Mesa, AZ Geoffrey Smith Kawasaki 2007
250-M-VG 139 Salt Cracker Gary Compasso Indian 1949
250-P-P 1091 Watson Bill Conway Suzuki 1967
350-APS-BF 334 Team Gforce Toxic Gilles  Gagne Yamaha 2003
350-M-AF 105 Killer Fish Engineering Lewis Cooke Yamaha 1974
350-M-AG 643 Rebelspace Racing Richard Jones Honda 1973
350-M-PG 332 Dan's Vintage Cycle Daniel  Beher Moto Morini 1976
350-P-P 441 Worm Racing Randy Crenshaw Yamaha 1986
500-A-AG 9420 Coconut Customs Warren Matthews Yamaha 1977
500-A-PG 9452 Look Out! Racing D. Thomas BSA  
500-APS-AF 5350 Speed Team Doo Brian Allen Honda 1982
500-APS-AF 500 Sodium Distortion William Woods Honda 2001
500-APS-AG 1963 SuperRat SodiumDistortion Carl Bjorklund rotax 1999
500-M-P 268 Junkyard Husky Tom  Johnson Husqvarna 1984
500-M-PF 4281 Mahl-Brittner Racing Wyatt Brittner BSA 1960
500-M-PG 663 Mark Atkinson Mark Atkinson Yamaha 1975
500-MPS-AG 308 Anthony Groves Anthony Groves Yamaha 1978
500-MPS-AG 306 Anthony Groves Anthony Groves Yamaha 1978
500-MPS-P 2681 Junkyard Husky Tom  Johnson Husqvarna 1984
500-MPS-PF 2816 Big Bad Nitro Daddy Julianna Wallingford Buell 2000
500-MPS-PG 2516 Big Bad Nitro Daddy Julianna Wallingford Buell 2000
500-P-AF 257 Joker Machine Billy  Hamill JRM 9
500-P-AG 57 Super Motard Gerry Whitehouse Suzuki 2005
500-P-P 290 Triple W Speed Team Wallace Williams Suzuki 2007
500-SC-AG 1276 Bonnefied LSR Ronnie Scroggins honda 2011
650-A-AG 110 SuperRat SodiumDistortion Mark Bjorklund Rotax 1987
650-A-BF 60 Travis Sutton Travis Sutton yamaha 2004
650-A-PF 17 Christine Freeman Christine Freeman Buell 2000
650-A-PG 117 Christine Freeman Christine Freeman Buell 2000
650-APS-BF 335 GForce-Toxic Gilles Gagne YAMAHA 2003
650-APS-PF 16 Christine Freeman Christine Freeman Buell 2000
650-M-AF 7142 Good Time Kaw Lynn Pfeiler Kawasaki 2006
650-M-P 80 Karena Karena  Markham Honda 2002
650-M-PG 73 Frint Racing Randy Frint Triumph 1972
650-M-PG 730 Randy Frint Gregory Kaszynski Triumph 1972
650-M-PG 7197 NRHS Performance Bubba Rocho Buell  
650-M-PP 32 Ace British Racing Kevin Wallace bsa 1966
650-MPS-PF 36 Team Velocette Stuart  Hooper Velocette 1959
650-M-VF 426 Bikecave Michael Becker TRIUMPH 1954
650-M-VG 425 Bikecave Michael Becker triumph 1954
650-M-VG 1313 BFT Racing Corbin Boyle BSA 1955
650-P-P 672 Kelly’s Kawasaki Mesa, AZ Charles Smith Kawasaki 2006
650-SC-AF 699 Hans Schulz Hans Schulz suzuki 2006
750-A-AG 1055 Team Tanner Scott Olson Rickman 1975
750-A-PG 916 Slum Goddess Racing Joe Blackwell H-D 2005
750-APS-BF 3793 Watters/Higgins/Krebs Kim Krebs Suzuki 1996
750-APS-BF 379 Watters,Higgins &Krebs Greg Watters Suzuki 1999
750-M-BF 7379 Higgins/Watters Racing Jim Higgins Suzuki 1999
750-M-P 90 Cedar Street Racing Bruce Bricker Honda 1979
750-M-PF 460 San Jose BMW Chris  Hodgson BMW 1972
750-M-PP 241 Mellor Racing Bob  Duncan Triumph 1974
750-M-PP 242 Mellor Racing Bob Gosling Triumph 1974
750-M-PV 1940 Thrillrides Racing Richard Chance Indian 1940
750-P-P 748 Hunter Sills Racing Erin Hunter Ducati 2001
750-P-PP 2411 Mellor Racing Bob Duncan Triumph 1974
750-P-PP 2422 Mellor Racing Bob  Gosling Triumph 1974
750-SC-AF 1974 JMC Racing Team Harald Skjørshammer Pritchard 1991
1000-A-BF 1973 Heads Up Proformance Ryan Keep Suuki 2001
1000-A-PG 3007 Zen Motorcycles Laurent Dutruel Zen M/C 2011
1000-A-PG 1753 Kit Axelson Kit  Axelson Buell 2003
1000-APS-AG 831 Visionline Racing William Cooper susuki 2006
1000-APS-AG 87 Visionline Racing Robin Lamberd susuki 2006
1000-APS-BF 5661 Baling Wire Racing Delisa Bartholomew Kawasaki 2005
1000-APS-BG 566 Baling Wire Racing Tim Bartholomew Kawasaki 2005
1000-APS-PBF 1114 F.R.C.P. Racing Ken Zetterquist H-D 1972
1000-APS-PF 171 Sodium Distortion Racing Jason Omer Buell 2003
1000-APS-VBG 641 Thunder Road Fredrick Hector H-D 1948
1000-M-AF 2021 Team CrashaLot Kerry  Alter Aprilia 2003
1000-M-AG 858 Charles Steinman Charles Steinman BMW 2010
1000-M-P 2120 Team CrashaLot Kerry  Alter BMW 2010
1000-M-P 2101 Team CrashaLot Kerry Alter Aprilia 2003
1000-M-P 2012 Team CrashaLot Valerie Thompson Aprilia 2003
1000-M-PG 2400 Mellor Racing Tom Mellor triumph 1969
1000-M-PG 885 Moore Brother Racing David Moore BMW 1978
1000-M-PG 3141 Ox Team Guzzi Charles Rice Moto Guzzi 1973
1000-MPS-AF 162 S.A.L.T. Jack Tate Ducati 2005
1000-MPS-AG 160 Tail Wind Racing David Van Dyke Suzuki 2006
1000-MPS-BF 333 Hunter Klock Project 4110 Karlee Cobb BMW 2011
1000-MPS-BF 14 Hunter Klock Project 4110 Erika Cobb BMW 2011
1000-MPS-BF 4111 Hunter Klock Project 4110 Erin Hunter BMW 2011
1000-MPS-BF 4110 Hunter Klock Project 4110 Laura Klock BMW 2011
1000-MPS-BF 4112 Hunter Klock Project 4110 Andy Sills BMW 2011
1000-MPS-BF 1979 Dallas Honda Al Lamb HONDA 2008
1000-MPS-P 651 Hunter Klock Project 4110 Erika Cobb Suzuki 2010
1000-MPS-P 1961 Hunter Klock Project 4110 Karlee Cobb Suzuki 2010
1000-MPS-P 1965 Hunter Klock Project 4110 Erin Hunter Suzuki 2009
1000-MPS-P 965 Hunter Klock Project 4110 Laura Klock Suzuki 2009
1000-MPS-P 2102 Team CrashaLot Kerry Alter BMW 2010
1000-MPS-P 2011 VTR & Team CrashaLot Valerie Thompson BMW 2010
1000-MPS-P 2002 Team CrashaLot Valerie Thompson Aprilia 2003
1000-MPS-PG 811 Goldammer Racing Richard Goldammer suzuki 2004
1000-MPS-PG 496 San Jose BMW Willie Hodgson BMW 2010
1000-MPS-PG 240 Mellor Racing Tom Mellor triumph 1969
1000-MPS-VG 4545 Buell Brothers Race Team Joe  Taylor H-D 1939
1000-M-UF 282 Hall&Co George  Hall kawasaki 2006
1000-M-VF 3642 Vincent Vikings Kurt Carlson Vincent 1950
1000-P-P 446 San Jose BMW Willie Hodgson BMW 2010
1000-P-P 2492 Flyin' Team Kiwi Alan  Sean Honda 2004
1000-P-P 1492 VanSkyock Racing Robert VanSkyock Honda 2004
1000-P-P 461 Gear Down Ranch Dennis  Williams Kawasaki 2004
1000-P-P 5511 Sir Speedy Racing Leslie Porterfield honda 2010
1000-P-P 1948 Hunter Klock Project 4110 Andy Sills BMW 2011
1000-SC-AF 175 Team RGM Rick & Nida  Murray LCR/SUZUKI 1993
1000-SCS-AG 2720 Flying Kiwi 2 Craig Anderson Suzuki 2005
1350-A-AF 9511 JB /Sims Racing Michael Garcia Suzuki 2008
1350-A-BF 6002 John Dobbs John Dobbs Suzuki 2005
1350-A-PG 51 J&B Racing James Broaddus Buell 2004
1350-APS-AF 1001 Go Fast Racing Eric Miller Suzuki 2005
1350-APS-AF 1081 Go Fast Racing Clay Miller Suzuki 2005
1350-APS-AF 196 Don Mills/Two Ton Racing Don Mills Suzuki 2002
1350-APS-BG 6085 NIMBY David Pedroli Kawasaki 1974
1350-APS-BG 6008 John Dobbs John Dobbs Suzuki 2005
1350-APS-VG 272 Ron Leeman/Buck's Bike Ron Leeman H-D 1955
1350-A-VG 271 Ron Leeman/Buck's Bike Ron Leeman H-D 1955
1350-A-VG 880 EGP Enterprises Eric Patterson Brough Sup 1952
1350-M-AF 1180 Cortopassi Racing Johney Cortopassi H-D 2006
1350-M-AF 1322 Ronnie Stayt Ronnie Stayt Kawasaki 2002
1350-M-AG 798 Cognoggins EB Express Steve  Burns Suzuki 1983
1350-M-AG 682 Sodium Distortion Racing Todd Gean KAWASAKI 1979
1350-M-AG 1966 Team Tracy Tracy Snyder Suzuki 2004
1350-M-BG 903 Horst Racing Dwight Horst Kawasaki 1976
1350-M-PF 346 Big Bad Nitro Daddy Randy Miller Buell 1998
1350-M-PF 191 Swissperformance Team Hans Versfeld Suzuki 2008
1350-M-PG 591 Sour Dough Racing Larry Cason HD 1995
1350-M-PG 621 FRCP/JRV Bob Velloza Buell 2000
1350-M-PP 74 The Gray Ghost Project Jim Fischer H-D 1974
1350-MPS-AF 1609 Big Bad Nitro Daddy Julianna Wallingford Suzuki 2002
1350-MPS-AF 2100 Team CrashaLot Kerry Alter Suzuki 2009
1350-MPS-AF 1130 Cortopassi Racing Johney Cortopassi H-D 2006
1350-MPS-AF 951 JB and Sims Racing Michael Garcia Suzuki 2008
1350-MPS-AF 1321 Ronnie Stayt Ronnie Stayt Kawasaki 2002
1350-MPS-AG 966 Team Tracy Tracy Snyder Suzuki 2004
1350-MPS-BF 9750 Howard Michel Howard Michel III Suzuki 2003
1350-MPS-BG 1700 CMW Racing Jim Cole Suzuki 2002
1350-MPS-BG 1048 Neill Finlay Neill Finlay Suzuki 2000
1350-MPS-BG 281 Workie Racing Brent Workman kawasaki 2007
1350-MPS-P 7852 GZR Racing Bronson Alcott Yamaha 1990
1350-MPS-PG 45 Buell Brothers Race Team Paul  Olesen Buell 1995
1350-MPS-VF 1244 Cafe's Custom Cycle Ron Kesselring H-D 1941
1350-M-VF 1300 Roseburg Bad Guys Jeremy Bolduc Indian 1936
1350-P-P 1159 Next Year Racing Rick Blanchard Suzuki 2002
1350-P-P 159 Next Year Racing Brian Laurance Suzuki 2002
1350-P-P 144 Gear Down Ranch Michael Williams Suzuki 2008
1350-P-PP 455 Buell Sister's Race Team Erin Hunter Buell 1995
1350-P-VG 5354 Flathead Sleds Bob Clift Indian 1953
1350-SC-BG 1194 Bakker Motorsports L. Coleman and  W. Ryan Suzuki 2006
1650-A-AF 969 Jamie Williams Jamie Williams Suzuki 2002
1650-A-AG 3411 S&S Ashby Farms Racing Steven Ashby H-D 2003
1650-A-BG 5671 Baling Wire Racing Mark  Richmond Suzuki 2003
1650-APS-AF 1532 Ditmore Charles Ditmore Suzuki 2001
1650-APS-AF 968 Jamie Williams Jamie Williams Suzuki 2002
1650-APS-AG 553 Cauby Racing Team Jeff Cauby Suzuki 2008
1650-APS-AG 1531 Ditmore Charles Ditmore Suzuki 2001
1650-APS-AG 1457 Irish Motorsports John Duffy Kawasaki 2009
1650-APS-BG 567 Don  Pearsall Don  Pearsall Suzuki 2003
1650-APS-PBG 264 Team J'Witz Jody Perewitz Perewitz 2011
1650-M-PG 1213 NRHS V-Twin Lucille Dunn H-D 1996
1650-M-PG 7799 MARUMASU Racing Kazutoshi Mizutani H-D 1989
1650-MPS-AF 195 JB /Sims Racing Michael Garcia Suzuki 2008
1650-MPS-AG 293 Edwards Racing Simon Edwards Kawasaki 2006
1650-MPS-AG 298 Edwards Racing David Edwards kawasaki 2006
1650-MPS-AG 130 Gibson LSR  Robert  Gibson Kawasaki 2008
1650-MPS-AG 1195 JB /Sims Racing Michael Garcia Suzuki 2008
1650-MPS-BF 1976 Sir Speedy Leslie  Porterfield suzuki 2002
1650-MPS-PG 411 Haydos Heroes Racing Geoff Giles H-D 1999
1650-M-VF 2035 Team Kiwi Indian Ross Tomas Indian 1938
1650-P-PBF 6661 Toxic Cycle G Force Stephane Lefebvre H-D 2003
1650-SCS-AF 203 John Renwick Damien  Cahill Vincent 1951
1650-SCS-AF 202 John Renwick John Renwick Vincent 1951
2000-A-P 96 Confederate Motors Jason  Reddick Confederate 2009
2000-A-P 152 White Beard Racing Don Roberts Harley 2009
2000-A-PF 961 Confederate Motors James Hoegh Confederate 2010
2000-APS-PF 39 Goldammer Cycle Works Roger Goldammer H-D 2003
2000-M-PF 599 Larry Dale "TURK" Larry Dale H-D 1969
2000-M-PG 30 Axtell/Baisley Dan Baisley H-D 2000
2000-M-PG 4900 California fritz's Fritz Klingler H-D 1970
2000-MPS-PG 490 California Fritz Fritz Klingler H-D 1970
3000-A-PF 7547 Aces&Eights Racing Bill  Chambers Newco 2005
3000-A-PG 7847 Aces and Eights Racing Bill  Chambers Newco 2005
3000-A-PG 20 Team Naked bullet Markus Saegesser naked bullet 2011
3000-APS-PF 6911 Jay Allen Racing Jay Allen Big Boar 1998
3000-APS-PF 1250 New Life Builders Rich Joos h-d 1986
3000-APS-PG 1691 Jay Allen Racing Jay Allen Big Boar 1998
3000-APS-PG 77 Ball Out Racing Eric  Bennett Custom 2010
3000-APS-PG 244 Chris Rivas V-Twin Chris Rivas H-D 2010
3000-M-PBF 7912 Hiro Koiso Racing Hirohisa Koiso H-D / JIMS 2006
3000-M-PBG 7911 Hiro Koiso Racing Hirohisa Koiso H-D / JIMS 2006
3000-M-PF 69 Jay Allen Racing Jay Allen Big Boar 1998
3000-M-PG 1169 Jay Allen Racing Jay Allen Big Boar 1998
3000-M-PG 52 Balls Out Racing John Alan  Yeats Custom 2010
3000-MPS-PBF 9216 Hiro Koiso Racing Hirohisa Koiso H-D / JIMS 2006
3000-MPS-PBG 4458 Racing Innovations Sam Wills Big Dog 2010
3000-MPS-PBG 9215 Hiro Koiso Racing Hirohisa Koiso H-D / JIMS 2006
3000-MPS-PF 3066 RoadSkulls Kevin Edgmon H-D 2008
3000-SCS-BF 785 Lambky Liner Blk Lightng Hartmut Weidelich Vincent 1949
Diesel  
750-MPS-D 4 HDT Diesel Fred  Hayes Hayes 2011
750-MPS-DB 8 HDT Diesel Fred  Hayes Hayes 2011
Electric
150k-M-W 750 Kevin Clemens Kevin Clemens Honda 1971
300k-SC-W 104 GRCycle Gene Carey Kawasaski 1983
300k-APS-W 23 Segway Motoczysz Racing Ray Crepeau MOTOCZYSZ 2010
300k-APS-W 3 Segway Motoczysz Racing  Michael  Czysz MOTOCZYSZ 2011
unltd-SCS-W 1282 KillaJoule Jim Corning KillaCycle 2010
unltd-SCS-W 1232 KillaJoule Eva Hakansson KillaCycle 2010

 

FIM  
Div-Typ-Cls:(Cyl)
Cat 1, Group A1  
A-I-10:(Twin) 2101 Kerry Alter Aprilia
A-I-10:(Twin) 1753 Kit  Axelson Buell
A-I-10:(Twin) 3141 Charles Rice Moto Guzzi
A-I-10:(Twin) 2012 Valerie Thompson Aprilia
A-I-10:(Multi) 2120 Kerry  Alter BMW
A-I-11:(Twin) 1180 Johney Cortopassi H-D
A-I-11:(Multi) 9511 Michael Garcia Suzuki
A-I-11:(Multi) 1966 Tracy Snyder Suzuki
A-I-11:(Multi) 1322 Ronnie Stayt Kawasaki
A-I-11:(Multi) 191 Hans Versfeld Suzuki
A-I-12:(Twin) 7799 Kazutoshi Mizutani H-D
A-I-12:(Multi) 1195 Michael Garcia Suzuki
A-I-12:(Multi) 969 Jamie Williams Suzuki
A-I-13:(Twin) 20 Markus Saegesser naked bullet
A-I-4:(Single) 4774 Belen Wagner kTm
A-II-10:(Multi) 1973 Ryan Keep Suuki
A-II-11:(Multi) 6002 John Dobbs Suzuki
A-II-13:(Twin) 7911 7912 Hirohisa Koiso H-D / JIMS
B-I-1:(Single) 4936 4836 Julianna Wallingford Aprilia
B-I-10:(Twin) 2021 Kerry  Alter Aprilia
B-I-10:(Twin) 7497 Bo Miller Triumph
B-I-10:(Twin) 2002 Valerie Thompson Aprilia
B-I-10:(Multi) 2102 Kerry Alter BMW
B-I-10:(Multi) 5511 Leslie Porterfield honda
B-I-10:(Multi) 1948 Andy Sills BMW
B-I-10:(Multi) 2011 Valerie Thompson BMW
B-I-11:(Twin) 1130 Johney Cortopassi H-D
B-I-11:(Multi) 2100 Kerry Alter Suzuki
B-I-11:(Multi) 951 Michael Garcia Suzuki
B-I-11:(Multi) 7211 Andreas Holzer Suzuki
B-I-11:(Multi) 196 Don Mills Suzuki
B-I-11:(Multi) 966 Tracy Snyder Suzuki
B-I-11:(Multi) 1321 Ronnie Stayt Kawasaki
B-I-12:(Twin) 411 Geoff Giles H-D
B-I-12:(Multi) 195 Michael Garcia Suzuki
B-I-12:(Multi) 968 Jamie Williams Suzuki
B-I-3:(Single) 9150 Michael  Schneider Honda
B-I-4:(Single) 477 Belen Wagner kTm
B-I-9:(Twin) 748 Erin Hunter Ducati
B-II-10:(Multi) 1979 Al Lamb HONDA
B-II-11:(Multi) 6008 John Dobbs Suzuki
B-II-12:(Multi) 1976 Leslie  Porterfield suzuki
B-II-13:(Twin) 9215  9216 Hirohisa Koiso H-D / JIMS
B-III-1:(Single) 4 Fred  Hayes Hayes
B-IV-1:(Single) 8 Fred  Hayes Hayes
B-VII-2 23 Ray Crepeau MOTOCZYSZ
B-VII-2 3 Michael  Czysz MOTOCZYSZ
C-V-5:(Single) 1939 Wiltz Wagner Honda
 
Cat 1, Group A2  
A-II-1:(Single) 5150 Leslie Porterfield Honda
 
Cat 1, Group B1  
B-I-9 1974 Harald Skjørshammer Pritchard
C-VII-3 1282 Jim Corning KillaCycle
C-VII-3 1232 Eva Hakansson KillaCycle
 
Cat 1, Group B3  
B-I-B 6778 Seth Thomas Osburnsen Can Am
 
Cat II, Group B3  
B-II-B 4461 Bill Chambers Lehman trike